Headshot for Associate Silvia Alcaraz
  1. Silvia Alcaraz, REALTOR ®
  2. Premier Realty Group
  3. Your Guiding Light to Homeownership
  4. sagoldenhome@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 78061
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Fm 140  , Pearsall, TX 78061
Land
  1. Price: $4,480,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 1,030.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1941254
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. District: Pearsall
  6. Elementary School: Pearsall
  7. Middle School: Pearsall
  8. High School: Pearsall
  9. Provided by: Simpson Ranches & Land LLC
  10. Contact: R. Anthony Simpson
  11. (210) 854-6365
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
Description Simpson Ranches & Land is proud to present this exceptional 1,030 acre high fenced hunting ranch located in Frio County, Texas. Conveniently situated approximately ten minutes west of I 3
Details for Tbd County Road 3000 Keystone, Pearsall, TX 78061
Land
  1. Price: $3,156,150.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 397.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1963379
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. District: Pearsall
  6. Elementary School: Call District
  7. Middle School: Call District
  8. High School: Call District
  9. Provided by: West and Swope Ranches
  10. Contact: Kirk Moody
  11. (844) 888-3384
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
The 397+/ acre keystone farms offers a rare opportunity to acquire productive red dirt farmland in eastern frio county that has been in the same family since the 30's. The property has one high volum
Details for 10 Fm 1581  , Pearsall, TX 78061
Land
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $769,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 257
  5. Acreage: 118.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1896775
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. District: Pearsall
  5. Elementary School: Ted Flores
  6. Middle School: Pearsall
  7. High School: Pearsall
  8. Provided by: West and Swope Ranches
  9. Contact: Kirk Moody
  10. (844) 888-3384
  11. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  12. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY DESCRIPTION: These 118.345+/ acres are conveniently located just minutes southwest of Pearsall off paved FM 1581. While a blank canvas, the property has electricity present and is waiting
Details for 000 Ih-35 & Fm 1581, Pearsall, TX 78061
Land
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 461
  5. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: ACT9282554
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. Subdivision: Ih35 Corridor
  5. Elementary School: Outside
  6. Middle School: Outside
  7. High School: Outside
  8. Provided by: Gold Tier Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gold Tier Real Estate is proud to present a 2.84 acre hard corner on IH 35 in booming Pearsall, Texas. Pearsall is strategically located between Laredo and San Antonio, benefiting from increased traff
Details for 396 County Road 1100, Pearsall, TX 78061
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1024
  8. Acreage: 5.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1958490
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. District: Pearsall
  5. Elementary School: Ted Flores
  6. Middle School: Pearsall Intermediate
  7. High School: Pearsall
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Contact: Iris Gonzalez
  10. (210) 360-0287
  11. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  12. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, convenience, and opportunity with this unique 5+ acre property just 5 minutes from downtown Pearsall. Ideally situated with direct frontage and access to Highway 3
Details for 719 Taft E , Pearsall, TX 78061
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1912
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1953177
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. Subdivision: Unk
  5. District: Pearsall
  6. Elementary School: Pearsall
  7. Middle School: Pearsall
  8. High School: Pearsall
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Contact: Paula Manzanares
  11. (210) 364-2970
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
This house is walking distance to the jr high and other schools. Its a 5 bedroom 2 bath. 2 bedrooms are outside as efficiency rooms. Has recently been rehab and has a bonus room. Has a working ingroup
Details for 1006 E Taft St, Pearsall, TX 78061
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1898
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1962476
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. District: Pearsall
  5. Elementary School: Call District
  6. Middle School: Call District
  7. High School: Call District
  8. Provided by: All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
  9. Contact: Jessica Arriaga
  10. (210) 848-6035
  11. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  12. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home in this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem nestled on an oversized corner lot of 0.39 acres. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an inviting open floor plan that
Details for 1121 Oak N , Pearsall, TX 78061
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1860490
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. Subdivision: "out/frio"
  5. District: Pearsall
  6. Elementary School: Pearsall
  7. Middle School: Pearsall
  8. High School: Pearsall
  9. Provided by: Tina Kahlig & Assoc. R.E.
  10. Contact: Terri Marshall
  11. (830) 879-5608
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
Buyer's financing fell thru! Price Drop + Seller to contribute $2000 towards buyer's expenses. Sitting on 1.3 acres, this recently remodeled 2100sf home offers the perfect blend of traditional design
Details for 6 Fm 1581  , Pearsall, TX 78061
Land
  1. Price: $244,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $249,999
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 485
  5. Acreage: 24.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1834432
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. District: Pearsall
  5. Elementary School: Ted Flores
  6. Middle School: Pearsall
  7. High School: Pearsall
  8. Provided by: West and Swope Ranches
  9. Contact: Kirk Moody
  10. (844) 888-3384
  11. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  12. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY DESCRIPTION: These 24.815+/ acres are conveniently located just minutes southwest of Pearsall off paved FM 1581. While a blank canvas, there is electricity running through the property, a m
Listing Details for 818 Brazos W, Pearsall, TX 78061
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bldg sqft: 1723
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1953174
  1. County: FRIO
  2. City: Pearsall
  3. Zipcode: 78061
  4. Subdivision: Unk
  5. District: Pearsall
  6. Elementary School: Pearsall
  7. Middle School: Pearsall
  8. High School: Pearsall
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Contact: Paula Manzanares
  11. (210) 364-2970
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
This is a unique duplex. This is a signle family home converted into a duplex. The front apartment is a 3 bedroom and 1 bath and the back apartment is a 2/1. These are currently all bills paid and mot
Liked Listings